thietbisonganh.com

Loading

  • 0

    No products in the cart.

  • 0

10 MM 12-POINT METRIC T-HANDLE RATCHETING BOX WRENCH | RTBM10 | Snap-On | [Hàng Chính Hãng]

10 MM 12-POINT METRIC T-HANDLE RATCHETING BOX WRENCH | RTBM10 | Snap-On | [Hàng Chính Hãng]

0 ₫

SPECIFICATIONS:Dimension A, O.D., mm : 23.0Country Of Origin : USASize, mm : 10Dimension C, Handle Length, mm : 307.2Dimension D, Depth, mm : 9.5Dimension B, Ratchet Length, mm : 76.2Style : 12-Point

SKU: RTBM10 Danh mục: Thẻ:

Mô tả


SPECIFICATIONS:
Dimension A, O.D., mm : 23.0
Country Of Origin : USA
Size, mm : 10
Dimension C, Handle Length, mm : 307.2
Dimension D, Depth, mm : 9.5
Dimension B, Ratchet Length, mm : 76.2
Style : 12-Point

Thông tin bổ sung

Brand

Snap-On