thietbisonganh.com

Loading

  • 0

    No products in the cart.

  • 0

13 MM 12-POINT METRIC T-HANDLE RATCHETING BOX WRENCH | RTBM13 | Snap-On | [Hàng Chính Hãng]

13 MM 12-POINT METRIC T-HANDLE RATCHETING BOX WRENCH | RTBM13 | Snap-On | [Hàng Chính Hãng]

0 ₫

• 13 mmSPECIFICATIONS:Dimension A, O.D., mm : 29.4Country Of Origin : USASize, mm : 13Dimension C, Handle Length, mm : 308.8Dimension D, Depth, mm : 12.7Dimension B, Ratchet Length, mm : 86.5Style : 1…

SKU: RTBM13-PT Danh mục: Thẻ:

Mô tả

• 13 mm

SPECIFICATIONS:
Dimension A, O.D., mm : 29.4
Country Of Origin : USA
Size, mm : 13
Dimension C, Handle Length, mm : 308.8
Dimension D, Depth, mm : 12.7
Dimension B, Ratchet Length, mm : 86.5
Style : 12-Point

Thông tin bổ sung

Brand

Snap-On