Mô tả
SPECIFICATIONS:
Dimension A, O.D., mm : 23.0
Country Of Origin : USA
Size, mm : 10
Dimension C, Handle Length, mm : 307.2
Dimension D, Depth, mm : 9.5
Dimension B, Ratchet Length, mm : 76.2
Style : 12-Point
Loading

0 ₫
SPECIFICATIONS:Dimension A, O.D., mm : 23.0Country Of Origin : USASize, mm : 10Dimension C, Handle Length, mm : 307.2Dimension D, Depth, mm : 9.5Dimension B, Ratchet Length, mm : 76.2Style : 12-Point
| Brand | Snap-On |
|---|