thietbisonganh.com

Loading

  • 0

    No products in the cart.

  • 0

8 MM 12-POINT METRIC T-HANDLE RATCHETING BOX WRENCH | RTBM8 | Snap-On | [Hàng Chính Hãng]

8 MM 12-POINT METRIC T-HANDLE RATCHETING BOX WRENCH | RTBM8 | Snap-On | [Hàng Chính Hãng]

0 ₫

• 8 mmSPECIFICATIONS:Dimension A, O.D., mm : 17.5Country Of Origin : USASize, mm : 8Dimension C, Handle Length, mm : 307.2Dimension D, Depth, mm : 9.5Dimension B, Ratchet Length, mm : 71.4Style : 12-P…

SKU: RTBM8-PT Danh mục: Thẻ:

Mô tả

• 8 mm

SPECIFICATIONS:
Dimension A, O.D., mm : 17.5
Country Of Origin : USA
Size, mm : 8
Dimension C, Handle Length, mm : 307.2
Dimension D, Depth, mm : 9.5
Dimension B, Ratchet Length, mm : 71.4
Style : 12-Point

Thông tin bổ sung

Brand

Snap-On